2014

27.12.2014
Moscow
RKF CH

Stenveyz Party Line (FCR) - CAC, BOB & RKF CH

27.12.2014
Moscow
Labrador Specialty

Stenveyz Forever And A Day - CW, Best Bitch -3
Stenveyz Many Happy Returns - CW, Best Bitch-2

21.12.2014

Stenveyz Secret Service- CW, BOS, CAC &

21.12.2014

Stenveyz Between Ice N'Fire (FCR) - Best Baby!!

20-21.12.2014
Vilnius, Lithuania
2CACIB-FCI

Stenveyz Many Happy Returns - 2CAC & Lithuanian Champion!

20.12.2014
Moscow
"Golden Collar-2014"

Stenveyz Skype Me - Best Junior Bitch, Best Bitch, BOS & Breed Champion 2014!

07.12.2014
Helsinki, Finland
FINNISH WINNER
CACIB-FCI

Stenveyz Hold Me Tight - 3 , SA
Stenveyz Skype Me - 3 , SA
Stenveyz Many Happy Returns- 2 , SA, 3
Follies Moulin Rouge - 2


06.12.2014
Helsinki, Finland
HELSINKI WINNER
CACIB-FCI

Stenveyz Hold Me Tight - 4 , SA
Stenveyz Skype Me - 1 , SA
Stenveyz Many Happy Returns- 2 , SA,
Follies Moulin Rouge - 3

22-23.11.2014
MInsk, Belarus
2CACIB-FCI

Stenveyz Skype Me - 2 CAC, RCACIB

Stenveyz Many Happy Returns - CAC, CACIB, BOB

Flatterhaft Dynacraft On Line (FCR) - 2CAC, 2CACIB & 2BOB & INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION!!

23.11.2014


Stenveyz Cremebrulee - CW,

15-16.11.2014
Kaunas, Lithuania

CH Stenveyz Terra-Kotta - 2CAC & Lithuanian Champion!!

15-16.11.2014
Geneva, Swizerland
2xCACIB-FCI

Stenveyz Firebird (FCR) - 2CAC in Working class & Swiss Champion!!!

15.11.2014

Stenveyz Full of Beans -JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB & BIG2! & RUSSIAN JCH!

8.11.2014
CACIB-FCI
Moscow

"Russia-2014"
CH Stenveyz Skype Me - CAC, RCACIB
CH Stenveyz Whisky Most - 4 place in Champion class

9.11.2014
Moscow
Labrador Club Championship

Stenveyz Flight Of Fancy - CW & & Best Bitch -4
Stenveyz Whisky Mist - CW & & Best Dog -4
Shar's daughter (Stenveyz Get Popular - Strong Stael
Halle Berry Bright) - Strong Stael Delhi Pearl Of East - Best Junior in SHOW!!!
Stenveyz Limpopo and Stenveyz Huckleberry - Nicol'Poli Did Dle - Best Black Bitch & Club Champion!
Son of our Stenveyz Red October- Pervaya Skripka Ekubo Kokoro - Best in Chocolate and Best in Show!!!!

08.11.2014
,
2014

Stenveyz Sky Spirit- Ex., CW, CAC, BOS & Champion of Kazakhstan!!!!!!

26.10.2014

Mallorn's Klondike Bar - 2CW, 2CAC, 2BOS & Russian Champion & RKF CH
Stenveyz Full Of Beans - CW, JCAC & Best Junior!

26.10.2014

Stenveyz Happy Moment - Best Baby & BIS-3

25.10.2014.
Brno. Czech

Stenveyz Terra-Kotta - CAC in Working class & CZECH Champion!!!
Stenveyz Firebird (FCR) - RCAC in Champion class!

18.10.2014
Arad, Israel
CACIB-FCI

Our Flatcoats:
Stenveyz Cream N'Coffee - Best Baby!
Stenveyz Prime Mover - CAC & CACIB!

27.09.2014
Vitebsk, Belarus
Spaniel & Retriever Specialty Show

Stenveyz Creambrulee(FCR) - CAC & BOB & Belorussian Champion!
Stenveyz Skype Me - CAC & Belorussian Champion!
Stenveyz Terra-Kotta - CAC, BOS & Belorussian Champion!
~~~~~~~~
All Breeds National Show
Stenveyz Creambrulee(FCR) - CAC & BOB
Stenveyz Terra-Kotta - CAC
Stenveyz Skype Me - CAC, BOB & BIG-3!

21.09.2014

Stenveyz Full Of Beans - JCAC
Mallorn's Klondike Bar - CAC, BOB & Best In Group!!
~~~~~~~
Mallorn's Klondike Bar & Stenveyz Full Of Beans - BIS-4 in Pairs Competition

20-21.09.2014
, .

STENVEYZ DR.DO LITTLE (Follies Mason x Mallorn's Rosamunda):
20.09.14, , ..: 95 , 1- , !!
21.09.14, FCI-CACIT, ..: 99 , 1- , CACIT!!!

20.09.2014


Stenveyz Mr. Asterlab - CW, , -2.

21.09.2014

ACIB " "

Stenveyz Mr. Asterlab - CW, CAC, Res. CACIB

20.09.14

Jubilance Energy Level- CAC,BOS,BOB,!!!

14.09.2014
,

Stenveyz Fair Play - JCAC, Best Junior & BIS Junior!!!

14.09.2014


Stenveyz Hummer To Fall - 3,5 !!

14.09.2014
C

Stenveyz Skype Me - CW, Best Bitch & BOB & BISS!!!
& Club Winner & Grand Champion of Russia!

13.09.2014

Stenveyz Far N'Wide
(Waterlline's Sasso x Stenvez Snow Maden)
CW, JCAC, JBOS, !!!

06.09.14
Crimea
ACIB-FCI
judge A. Zhuk

Stenveyz Last Boyscout - CAC, I, BOB, BIG1

07.09.14
Crimea
ACIB-FCI
judge Miklos Levente

Stenveyz Last Boyscout - CAC, R CACIB
New Ukraine Champion!

6.09.2014
,

Stenveyz Tropicana - !!!

24.08.2014
Rivne, Ukraine
(2 x CAC-UA)

Stenveyz Fair Play:
CAC-UA "Red Guelder Rose" - jCAC, Best Junior, BOB, BISj, BIG-1, BIS-2!!!!!
CAC-UA "Amber Cup" - jCAC, Best Junior, BOB, BISj, BIG-1 and BEST IN SHOW!!!!!!
New Ukrainian Junior Champion!!!

23.08.2014

Stenveyz Full Of Beans - JCAC & Best Junior & BIS-4!

16.08.2014

Stenveyz Skype Me - CAC, BOB & BIG-2 & Russian Champion!

8.08.2014
WDS-2014
Helsinki

Stenveyz Cremebrulee - 4 place in Intermediate Class
Flatterhaft Dynacraft On Line - 4 place in Open class

Oscar

7.08.2014
Vantaa, Finland
Flatcoated Retriever Specialty (WW14)

Stenveyz Cremebrulee - 1 place in Intermediate Class

Lordik

6.08.2014
WDS Labrador Specialty Show, Helsinki

Stenveyz Many Happy Returns - RCW in working class

03.08.2014
Pskov
CACIB-FCI

Stenveyz Terra-Kotta - CAC, CACIB & BOS!

02.08.2014
, .
" "

Stenveyz Tropicana (3 ) - BEST BABY!

27.07.14

CACIB-FCI

Stenveyz Terra-Kotta - CAC & !
Stenveyz Skype Me - CAC, RCACIB

20.07.2014
Moscow
Labrador Specialty

Stenveyz Terra-Kotta - W, BOSS!!

20.07.2014
Moscow

Stenveyz Terra-Kotta - CW, CAC, BOB & Best In Group!

20.07.2014


Labrador Specialty

Stenveyz Sky Spirit - W, BOSS! !!

19.07.2014
Tula
Labrador Specialty

Stenveyz Terra-Kotta - , BOSS & !

12.07.14
Ogre, Latvia
National show

STENVEYZ O'SHEA - CW, CAC, BOS, Latvian Champion, Baltic Champion!

Retriever Specialty
CW, CAC, BOB, BISS - BEST IN SHOW RETRIEVER!!!! From all retrievers!!!

 

6.07.2014


Stenveyz Star Searcher - & - Junior Club Winner!

5.07.2014

CACIB-FCI

Stenveyz Terra-Kotta - CAC, RCACIB!

28.06.2014

Stenveyz Secret Service - CAC, BOS!

27.06.2014

CH Stenveyz Charcoal - BIS VETERAN-II
CH Stenveyz Raspberry - BIS VETERAN-III


22.06.2014
Homel, Belarus
Retriever & Spaniel Show

Stenveyz Terra-Kotta - JCAC & Belorussian Junior Champion!! Res Best In Show Junior!!

22.06.2014
2AC-FCI
Stenveyz Star Searcher - 2JCAC & Russian Junior Champion!!

21.06.2014
Obninsk
CAC-FCI

Stenveyz Ticket Agent - JCAC, Best Junior & BOB!!
Stenveyz Skype Me - CAC & BOS!!


Labrador Specialty
Stenveyz Ticket Agent - & Best Junior dog
Stenveyz Skype Me - 1 placle in Intermediate class, Best Bitch-2
Stenveyz Many Happy Returns - BOB & BISS!!!

14.06.2014

CACIB-FCI
Stenveyz Terra-Kotta - JCAC & Best Junior!
CH Stenveyz Fire Bush - CACIB & BOS!


14.06.2014


Stenveyz Terra-Kotta - & Best Junior!
Stenveyz Star Searcher - 2nd place in Junior class, jcc

Stenveyz Terra-Kotta

15.06.2014

Stenveyz Sky Spirit - CW, , BOS & !

15.06.2014
Tyumen
CACIB-FCI

CH Stenveyz We Will Rock You - CACIB & BOS!

15.06.2014

Stenveyz Play Me Music - , &
Stenveyz Last Boy Scout - &

14.06.2014
Novorossiysk
FCR Specialty

Stenveyz Play Me Music - Junior Club Winner
Stenveyz Last Boy Scout - Club Winner & BOS!

12.06.2014

()
2014

Stenveyz Sky Spirit - CW, , BOS, BOB, BIG-1 & !!

8.06.2014
Lohja, Finland
1& 8 FCI-Groups Show

Judge: Luis Peixoto
CH Flatterhaft Dynacraft On Line (FCR) - Open class winner, best dog, CAC & BOB!!

Judge: Pia Itkonen
CH Sweeten Dancer For Money - Open class winner, best dog-2 with CAC!

08.06.2014
Kazakstan, Ust'-Kamenogorsk
CACIB-FCI

CH Stenveyz Legend (FCR) - CACIB, CH KZ, BIG-1, BIS-4!

8.06.2014
Novomoskovsk
Judge: Marina Patrina

Stenveyz Star Searcher - JCAC, Best Junior, BOB & BIG-2

08.06.2014
CAC-UA "ESPREE CUP" Kyiv

Stenveyz Fair Play - JCAC, Best Junior!!!

7.06.2014
Riga, Latvia
CACIB-FCI

CH Stenveyz Fire Bush (FCR) - CAC, CACIB, BOS, LV CH, INTERNATIONAL CH & Cruft's Qualification!

7.06.2014
Novorossiysk
CACIB-FCI

Judge: Andrzej Stepinski
Stenveyz Play Me Musuc - JCAC & Best Junior
Stenveyz Last Boy Scout- RCACIB

1.06.2014

" -2014"

Stenveyz Sky Spirit - CW, CAC, BOS!

01.06.2014
Mediterranean Winner Show, Limassol (Cyprus)
CACIB-FCI

CH Stenveyz Many Happy Returns - CAC, CACIB, BOB, Mediterranean Winner!!!

31.05.2014

Mallorn's Klondike Bar - JCAC, Best Junior, BOB & BIG-2!

31.05.2014


Stenveyz Star Searcher - , !

31.05.2014

RKF CH

Stenveyz Fly Of Fancy - JCAC & Best Junior!

30-31 May 2014
Limassol, Cyprus
Mediterranean Winner

CH Stenveyz Many Happy Returns - 3xCAC, 3xBOB, BIG-2, CACIB, Aphrodite Winner & Qualified for Crufts 2015!!!

24.05.2014
Madrid, Spain
XII Labrador Specilaty of A.E.L.R.

Stenveyz More Purple Than Black - CW in Open Class (from 18 entries)

25.05.2014


Stenveyz Hold Me Tight - JCAC, Best Junior & RUS JCH!

24.05.2014


Stenveyz Fly Of Fancy
(Waterline's Sasso - Stenveyz Snow Maiden) - Best Junior & Junior Club Winner!
Stenveyz Day By Day - CW,

24.05.2014

Stenvez Far N'Wide - JCAC, , JBIS-3!!!

24.05.2014

CH Stenveyz Many Happy Returns - CAC & BOB!

18.05.2014
Obninsk

Mallorn's Klondike Bar - JCAC
Stenveyz Hold Me Tight - JCAC, Best Junior, BOB, BIG, BISJunior & BIS-3!!!

18.05.2014

Stenveyz Cremebrulee - 2CAC, , 2BOB, BIG, BIG-2, BIS-4!

17.05.2014
Kaluga
2xCAC

Mallorn's Klondike Bar - 2JCAC, Best Junior, BOB & BIG-2!
& Russian Junior Champion!
Stenveyz Hold Me Tight - JCAC & Best Junior!

17.05.2014
Ryazan'

Stenveyz Star Searcher - JCAC

10.05.2014
CACT Retrievers, Rivne (Ukraine)

CH Stenveyz Dr. Do Little - got 99 points from 100 (best result of the competion) and won CACT!!!
, 99 !!!

10.05.2014
Labrador Specialty

CH Stenveyz Many Happy Returns - BOS!

10.05.2014
Omsk
CACIB-FCI

CH Stenveyz We Will Rock You - CAC, CACIB, RKF CH & BOB!

27.04.2014
Tula

Mallorn's Klondike Bar - JCAC, Best Junior & BOB!

26.04.14

Stenvez Far N'Wide - JCAC, , BOB, BIG-1, JBIS-4!!!

20.04.2014
Slovenia, Maribor
CACIB-FCI
Stenveyz One To Remember - Junior Class Winner!

13.04.2014
Stenveyz Skype Me - 2JCAC, Best Junior! & Russian Junior Champion!

30.03.14

Stenveyz We Will Rock You - CAC, BOB, Best In Group & Best In Show-3!!!

22-23.03.2014

2CACIB-FCI
EURASIA

CH Stenveyz Fire Bush - 2CAC
CH Stenveyz O'Shea - 2CAC, 2CACIB, 2 EURASIA CH, 2 RKF CH, 2 BOS!!

16.03.2014

2XCAC
Stenveyz Skype Me - 2JCAC, Best Junior & Best In Show Junior!!!
Stenveyz Galacric Milky Way - CAC & BOS & (& )

02.03.2014

Stenvez Sky Spirit - JunCAC, JBOB & J !

02.03.2014


Stenvez Sky Spirit - , Best Junior, !!!!

1-2.03.2014
Cyprus
2xCACIB-FCI

01/03/14 - Stenveyz Cha-Cha-Cha - CAC, CACIB, BOS & INTERCHAMPION!!!!
02/03/14- Stnveyz Many Happy Returns - CAC, CACIB, BOS & CYPRUS CHAMPION!!!I

23.02.2014
Minsk
Belorus
CACIB-FCI

Stenveyz Many Happy Returns - CAC, RCACIB & Belorussian Champion!

23.02.2014

2xCAC

Stenveyz Play Me Music (FCR) - 2JCAC & Russian Junior Champion!
Stenveyz Mr. Asterlab - 2CAC, BOS & !!

23.02.2014
Celje
Slovenia
CACIB-FCI
"Winter Winner-2014"

Stenveyz One To Remember - Junior class winner,
Junior BEST OF BREED & JUNIOR WINTER WINNER 2014!!!

 

22.02.2014
Lithuania,
Panevezys.
Judge: Miroslav Oleinik (Poland)

Flatterhaft Dynacraft On Line (FCR) - CAC, BOB & BIG-3 & LITHUANIAN CHAMPION!

16.02.2014


Stenvey Terra-Kotta - JCAC, Best Junior, BOB & BIG-3 & BISJ-4!!
Stenveyz Galactic Milky Way - CAC, BOS & RKF CH
Stenveyz Cremebrulee (FCR) - CAC, BOS & RKF CH
Stenveyz Fire Bush (FCR) - CAC, BOB, Best In Group & Best In Show-3!!!

Stenveyz Fire Bush (FCR) - CAC, BOB, Best In Group & Best In Show-3!!!


Stenvey Terra-Kotta - JCAC, Best Junior, BOB & BIG-3 & BISJ-4!!


Stenveyz Galactic Milky Way - CAC, BOS & RKF CH


Stenveyz Cremebrulee (FCR) - CAC, BOS & RKF CH


Stenveyz Fire Bush & Stenveyz Cremebrulee


Stenveyz Fire Bush (FCR) - CAC, BOB, Best In Group & Best In Show-3!!!

8.02.2014

Stenveyz Many Happy Returns - CAC

2.02.2014

Stenveyz Far N'Wide - Best Puppy

2.02.2014

Stenveyz Legend - CAC & BOB & Best In Group!!

1.02.2014

Stenveyz Prime Mover (FCR) - JCAC, Best Junior & !

26.01.2014

Stenveyz Legend - CAC & BOS

26.01.2014

Stenveyz Prime Mover (FCR) - 2xJCAC,2xBest Junior & BOB
Stenveyz Cremebrulee (FCR) - CAC & BOS
Stenveyz Terra-Kotta - JCAC & Best Junior & BOB & BIG-3
Stenveyz Galactic Milky Way - CAC, BOS & RKF CH

26.01.2014
Moscow
Labrador Specialty
Judge: Anja Verbeek

Stenveyz Flight of Fancy - Best Puppy

18.01.2014
Orenbourg
Labrador Specialty

Stenveyz Far N'Wide - Best Puppy in Show!

18.01.2014
CLUB SHOW SKR

Stenveyz One To Remember - 1 place in junior class!!!

18.01.14


Stenveyz Legend - CW, , Best Dog
Stenveyz Alaskan Blueberry - CW, CC



11.01.14


Stenveyz Many Happy Returns - CW,
Stenveyz Terra-Kotta - CW, , Best Junior &